Skip navigation

Since I really don’t have anything super awesome for you, you get some mindless survey I filled out. Have fun, losers.

1. Is your default your natural hair color?
yes

2. Where was your default pic taken?
on a bus coming back from Bakersfield

3. What’s your middle name?
Ryan

4. Your current relationship status?
single and uh…yeah

5. Honestly, does your crush(s) like you back?
do cows bark?

6. What is your current mood?
too awesome to handle bored

7. What color underwear are you wearing?
dark black is the new black

8. what makes you happy, honestly?
i honestly have no official answer for this unofficial questions on this subject (aka whatever makes me happy makes me happy)

9. Are you musically inclined?
i couldn’t play an instrument if it would stop the sun from exploding, we’d all die

10. If you could go back in time, and change something what would it be?
hmmmmmmmmmm….only once? or maybe twice? how about i fix all the things i regret? no, too many.

11. If you MUST be an animal for ONE day- what would you be?
well i MUST not because i don’t want to be one, so suck it

12. Ever had a near death experience?
all the time

13. Something you do a lot?
lol, that’s funny

14. What’s the name of the song stuck in your head right now?
Hell March

15. Who did you copy and paste this survey from?
Aaron

16. Name someone with the same b-day as you??
no one does….. :(

17. When was the last time you cried?
when i am…allllllllllllllllllllllllllllllllllll alone, in the rain…. crying is so elementary

19. If you could have one super power what would it be?
telekinesis

20. What’s the first thing you notice about the OPPOSITE sex??
haha….good one

21. What do you usually order from Starbucks?
i never go there don’t kill me

22. Whats your biggest secret?
BABIES BURN WHEN I TALK! if it is a secret, why would i tell you? common sense, duh.

23. What’s your favorite color?
black with a little tint of black and maybe an overtone of black, yeah, that’s it

24. When was the last time you lied?
well you have to know the truth to see if i lied, now wouldn’t you?

25. do you watch like kiddy tv shows or movies?
only if it is full of violence, sex, and massive explosions…then maybe

26. Do you have braces?
never ever

27. If you could change one thing about yourself what would it
be?
nothing…i like me :)

28. what are you eating or drinking at the moment?
nothing

29. Do you speak any other language?
no, english is the way to be

30. What’s your favorite smell?
napalm in the morning i don’t really have a favorite

Advertisements

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s

%d bloggers like this: